Bezirksparteivorstand

Ludwig Schleritzko
Landesrat DI Ludwig Schleritzko
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Landhausplatz 1
3100 St. Pölten

Herbert Gschweidl
BGF Herbert Gschweidl
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Puechhaimgasse 3
3580 Horn

Margarete Jarmer
StR Margarete Jarmer
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Neue Gasse 13
3730 Eggenburg

Hannes Zeitelberger
GR Hannes Zeitelberger
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Frauenhofen 22
3580 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen

Gerhard Lentschig
Bgm. Mag. Gerhard Lentschig
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Puechhaimgasse 18
3580 Horn

Elisabeth Allram
Bgm. Elisabeth Allram
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sankt Marein 40
3595 Brunn an der Wild

Martin Falk
Bgm. Ing. Martin Falk
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 17/5
3571 Gars am Kamp

Georg Gilli
Bgm. Georg Gilli
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Erzherzog-Karl-Ring 17a/1
3730 Eggenburg

Karin Gutmann
Vbgm. GPO Karin Gutmann MSc
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hötzelsdorf 27
3753 Geras

Franz Göd
Bgm. Franz Göd
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptplatz 24-26
3730 Eggenburg

Gabriele Kernstock
Bgm. Mag. Gabriele Kernstock MA
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Johann-Steinböck-Straße 26
3580 Frauenhofen

Christian Krottendorfer
Bgm. Ing. Christian Krottendorfer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Winzerstraße 2
3743 Röschitz

Daniel Mayerhofer
Gf.GR DI Daniel Mayerhofer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Langau 263
2091 Langau

Natascha Moritz-Pfabigan
GR Natascha Moritz-Pfabigan
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Grafenberg 134
3730 Straning-Grafenberg

Markus Reichenvater
wHR Bgm. DI Markus Reichenvater
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hildburgstraße 9
3591 Altenburg

Gerhard Scheimer
GPO GR Gerhard Scheimer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Berggasse 10
3763 Japons

Cornelia Weiß
Vbgm. Cornelia Weiß
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Nödersdorf 21
3753 Pernegg

Nikolaus Reisel
Bgm. Ing. Nikolaus Reisel
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Klein-Meiseldorf 46
3744 Meiseldorf

Peter Hüttl
GPO Gf.GR. Ing. Peter Hüttl
AAB-Bezirksobmann

Gartengasse 15
3743 Röschitz

Herbert Hofer
KO Herbert Hofer
BB-Bezirksobmann

Röhrawiesen 7
3752 Sigmundsherberg

Nikolaus Dafert
Nikolaus Dafert
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Hornerstraße 16
3730 Eggenburg

Rudolf Weiser
Obm. Rudolf Weiser
SB-Bezirksobmann

Erzherzog-Karl-Ring 11
3730 Eggenburg

Werner Groiß
KommR Ing. Mag. Werner Groiß
WB-Bezirksobmann

Wienerstraße 113A
3571 Gars am Kamp

Andreas Boigenfürst
OV GR LKR Andreas Boigenfürst
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Amelsdorf 6
3713 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring

Karl Braunsteiner
Bgm. ÖkR Karl Braunsteiner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Japons 27
3763 Japons

Karl Dietrich-Sprung
Vbgm. Karl Dietrich-Sprung
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Landhausplatz 1
3100 St. Pölten

Manuela Ebner-Gruber
Gf. GR Dir. Manuela Ebner-Gruber BEd
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hauptstraße 22
3754 Irnfritz

Robert Feldmann
GPO GR Robert Feldmann
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Fischerring 34
2095 Drosendorf Stadt

Andreas Fleischl
GPO Bgm. Andreas Fleischl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Straning 119
3722 Straning-Grafenberg

Johann Glück
Bgm. Johann Glück
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Alleegasse 7
2093 Geras

Irmgard Groll
KR Irmgard Groll
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mold 72
3580 Mold

Hermann Gruber
Bgm. Hermann Gruber
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Am Park 11
3754 Irnfritz

Gernot Hainzl
Bgm. Mag. Gernot Hainzl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Winkl 25
3592 Röhrenbach

Elisabeth Hirsch
VBgm. Elisabeth Hirsch
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberfladnitz 5
2081 Weitersfeld

Stefan Jungwirth
StR Stefan Jungwirth
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Fichtegasse 2a
1010 Wien

Franz Linsbauer
LAbg. Bgm. Ing. Franz Linsbauer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Langau 113
2091 Langau

Andreas Nendwich
Bgm. Andreas Nendwich
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Pernegg 15
3753 Pernegg

Reinhard Nowak
Bgm. Reinhard Nowak
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberhöflein 62
2091 Weitersfeld

Roland Offenberger
GR KR Roland Offenberger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Wenjapons 12a
3763 Japons

Margit Perzy
GR Margit Perzy
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Goggitsch 17/1
3753 Geras

Pia Pind
Pia Pind
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Christian Plessl
LKR Ing. Christian Plessl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Harth 19
3753 Geras

Wolfgang Schmöger
Bgm. Wolfgang Schmöger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mold 23
3580 Rosenburg-Mold

Josef Spiegl
Bgm. Josef Spiegl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Zissersdorf 63
2094 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf

Kurt Stefal
GPO Gf. GR Kurt Stefal
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Neukirchen an der Wild 4
3595 Brunn an der Wild

Josef Strak
GPO Gf.GR Josef Strak
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Am Mitterfeld 10
3754 Irnfritz

Leopold Winkelhofer
Bgm. Leopold Winkelhofer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kühnring 94
3730 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring

Maria van Dyck
StR Maria van Dyck
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Puechhaimgasse 3
3580 Horn

Herbert Galleé
GPO Vbgm. Herbert Galleé
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Feinfeld 41
3592 Röhrenbach

Pauline Uitz
Vbgm. Pauline Uitz
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Dr. Kurt Neukirchen-Gasse 686
3571 Gars am Kamp