Bezirksparteivorstand

Jürgen Maier

LAbg. Bgm. Jürgen Maier

Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Thurnhofgasse 27
3580 Horn

Karl Braunsteiner

Bgm. ÖkR Karl Braunsteiner

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Japons 27
3763 Japons

Werner Groiß

NR GR Ing. Mag. Werner Groiß

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Wienerstraße 113
3571 Gars am Kamp

Kurt Buchinger

LAbg.a.D. Kurt Buchinger

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Leystraße 20/B/1/4
1200 Wien

Franz Kurzreiter

ÖkR Franz Kurzreiter

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Kottaun 1
2093 Geras

Herbert Gschweidl

BGF Herbert Gschweidl

Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Puechhaimgasse 3
3580 Horn

Günther Wieland

GPO Günther Wieland

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Pamela Allinger

GR Pamela Allinger

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Brugg 55
3752 Sigmundsherberg

Herbert Galleé

GPO GR Herbert Galleé

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Feinfeld 41
3592 Röhrenbach

Georg Gilli

Bgm. Georg Gilli

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Erzherzog-Karl-Ring 17a/1
3730 Eggenburg

Franz Göd

Bgm. Franz Göd

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bahnstraße 1
3751 Sigmundsherberg

Elisabeth Hirsch

VBgm. Elisabeth Hirsch

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Oberfladnitz 5
2081 Weitersfeld

Gabriele Kernstock

Vbgm. Mag. Gabriele Kernstock MA

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Johann-Steinböck-Straße 26
3580 Frauenhofen

Christian Krottendorfer

Bgm. Ing. Christian Krottendorfer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Winzerstraße 2
3743 Röschitz

Franz Linsbauer

Bgm. Ing. Franz Linsbauer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Winterzeile 113
2091 Langau

Irene Mantler

Vbgm. Irene Mantler

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rosenburg 44
3573 Rosenburg-Mold

Susanne Pfeiffer

GR Susanne Pfeiffer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Apoigerstraße 572/3/4
3571 Gars am Kamp

Markus Reichenvater

Bgm. DI Markus Reichenvater

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hildburgstraße 9
3591 Altenburg

Nikolaus Reisel

Bgm. Ing. Nikolaus Reisel

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Klein-Meiseldorf 46
3744 Meiseldorf

Friedrich Stark

StR Friedrich Stark

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Zissersdorf 118
2094 Zissersdorf

Erich Trauner

GPO Vbgm. Erich Trauner

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Amelsdorf 23
3713 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring

Petra Zach

Vbgm. Mag. Petra Zach

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Aufeldweg 11
3595 Brunn an der Wild

Franz Huber

Bgm. Mag. Franz Huber

NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Pernegg 65
3753 Pernegg

Manuela Ebner-Gruber

GR Dir. Manuela Ebner-Gruber

AAB-Bezirksobfrau

Hauptstraße 22
3754 Irnfritz

Herbert Hofer

KO Herbert Hofer

BB-Bezirksobmann

Röhrawiesen 7
3752 Sigmundsherberg

Gerda Erdner

VBgm. Gerda Erdner

FB-Bezirksobfrau

Dr.-Rudolf-Steiner-Zeile 9
3580 Horn

Matthias Ederer

Matthias Ederer

JVP-Bezirksobmann

Poigen 24
3580 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen

Rudolf Weiser

Rudolf Weiser

SB-Bezirksobmann

Erzherzog-Karl-Ring 11
3730 Eggenburg

Elisabeth Allram

Bgm. Elisabeth Allram

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Sankt Marein 40
3595 Brunn an der Wild

Andreas Boigenfürst

OV LKR Andreas Boigenfürst

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Amelsdorf 6
3713 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring

Karl Dietrich-Sprung

Gf.GR Karl Dietrich-Sprung

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Riegersburger Straße 65
2091 Langau

Martin Falk

Bgm. Ing. Martin Falk

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Dreifaltigkeitsplatz 17
3571 Gars am Kamp

Andreas Fleischl

GPO Vbgm Andreas Fleischl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Straning 119
3722 Straning-Grafenberg

Karl Gabler

GPO Karl Gabler

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Sankt Bernhard 80
3580 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen

Johann Glück

Bgm. Johann Glück

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Alleegasse 7
2093 Geras

Irmgard Groll

KR Irmgard Groll

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Nonndorf 26
3571 Gars am Kamp

Hermann Gruber

Bgm. Hermann Gruber

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Am Park 11
3754 Irnfritz

Josef Gundinger

Bgm. Josef Gundinger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Frauenhofen 23
3580 St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen

Gernot Hainzl

Bgm. Mag. Gernot Hainzl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Winkl 25
3592 Röhrenbach

Johannes Hofer

VBgm. Johannes Hofer

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Theras 7
3742 Sigmundsherberg

Albert Holluger

Bgm. Albert Holluger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Wartberg 43
3730 Straning-Grafenberg

Peter Hüttl

GPO Gf.GR. Ing. Peter Hüttl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Gartengasse 15
3743 Röschitz

Karl Kral

KR Karl Kral

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Burgstraße 16
3730 Burgschleinitz

Michael Leeb

Obm. Michael Leeb

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Karl Leitner

GPO VBgm. Karl Leitner

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Dallein 22
3753 Geras

Reinhard Nowak

Bgm. Reinhard Nowak

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Oberhöflein 62
2091 Weitersfeld

Christian Plessl

LKR Ing. Christian Plessl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Harth 19
3753 Geras

Erich Prand-Stritzko

GPO GR Ing. Erich Prand-Stritzko

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Langau 124
2091 Langau

Harald Schmied

Harald Schmied

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Zwettler Straße 5A/4
3580 Horn

Wolfgang Schmöger

Bgm. Wolfgang Schmöger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mold 23
3580 Rosenburg-Mold

Josef Spiegl

Bgm. Josef Spiegl

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Zissersdorf 63
2094 Zissersdorf

Christine Stöger

Dir. OSR GR Christine Stöger

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Fürwald 7
3595 Brunn an der Wild

Leopold Winkelhofer

Bgm. Leopold Winkelhofer

Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kühnring 110
3730 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring

Ludwig Schleritzko

Landesrat DI Ludwig Schleritzko

Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Landhausplatz 1
3100 St. Pölten